Building a Network of Talents for Self-Empowerment

VISION
VISION

Haiti needs you for your vision

View more...
EDUCATION
EDUCATION

Every Haitian professional has something to teach....

View more...
ORGANIZATION
ORGANIZATION
BRANDING
BRANDING

Brand and promote yourself, your business, products, or services

MENTORSHIP
MENTORSHIP

The Haitian community needs you for your Mentorship

View more...
RESPONSIBILITY
RESPONSIBILITY

Haiti needs your sense of responsibility

View more...
SOLUTION
SOLUTION

Time to propose solutions to the challenges of our time

Follow Us

Mission of GHA

Global Haitian Assets, a non-profit corporation, seeks to build a network of talents under one umbrella to assist with mentoring, teaching, and sharing of ideas for a self-empowered community. Please sign up and get involved in debate, teaching, learning, and sharing of information...

Recent Activities-Global Haitian Assets

Global Haitian Assets

Latest Activity

  • v64sfg posted an update 2 days, 13 hours ago

    Model (r/min)
    Rated speed (kW)
    Continuous output (MPa)
    Mean eff. Pressure (m/s)
    Mean piston speed
    8300C 450 441 0.547 5.7
    8300ZLCA 450 735 0.912 5.7
    8300ZLCA-1 450 808 1.003 5.7
    8300ZLCA-2 500 808 0.902 6.333
    8300ZLCA-3 500 882 0.985 6.333
    8300ZLCA-4 600 1103 1.206 7.6

    Main Data
    Number of cylinder
    8
    Bore mm 300
    Stroke mm 380…[Read more]

  • v64sfg posted an update 2 days, 13 hours ago

    NAME34(veloba fabric with embossed)
    MATERIAL100% poly
    WEIGHT230GSM
    WIDTH150CM
    MQQ1000M
    SAMPLESFree samples supply with beige color
    COLORSPanto color no reference
    MASS PRODUCT TIME25 DAYS
    TERMS OF PAYMENTT/T in advance
    USEFULFOR upholstery fabric
    PACKAGEBY ROLL
    MAKE IT ORDER
    PILE2.5MM
    1. Keep soft touch with brighter
    2. We can choose the different…[Read more]

  • v64sfg posted an update 2 days, 13 hours ago

    Our History
    Keyway Industrial Limited was founded in 1996, located in the north of China, rich in good bentonite mines. We are the professional manufacturer and exporter for more than 15 years
    Our Factory
    We have been taking in the modern technology to research and develop the new products, in order to enhance the products’ higher quality,our s…[Read more]

  • v64sfg posted an update 2 days, 13 hours ago

    Fujian Zhanhua International Trading Co., Ltd(ZHANHUA),established in 2007, is a professional supplier and processor of various of squid and squid products, such as: illex squid, giant squid, squid fillet, squid flower, Mackerel, bonito, black marlin etc.
    As a leading seafood suppliers, our main aim to satisfy customers and market by our p…[Read more]

  • v64sfg posted an update 2 days, 13 hours ago

    Brand Name: Zhongke Yali
    Other name: fracturing proppants(YL-020BF)
    Appearance: White
    Application: oil and gas field
    Model number: YL-020BF 16/20
    Size: 1180-850µm
    MOQ: 1MT
    Delivery: 10 days against payment and quantity.
    MUCH LIGHTER, HIGHER STRENGTH, MORE ENVIRONMENTAL FRIENDLY!
    Applications: Vitrified porcelain microsphere proppant developed by…[Read more]

16080 SW 49th Court Miramar, FL 33027
Skip to toolbar